Organisatie relaties

Leden van deze organisatie

Organisatie Soort organisatie
3A Badminton
(3AB)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
4Fun Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
4Ghent Badmintonclub
(4Ghent BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Aalsterse Badmintonclub Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Active Company
(AC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Air Shuttle Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Alveringem Badmintonclub
(Alveringem BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Amateurs Borgerhoutse Badminton Club
(BC Amateurs)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Anderlechtse Badmintonclub Club 78
(ABC '78)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Antverpino Koninklijke Badmintonclub
(Antverpino Koninklijke BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Antwerp Indian Badminton
(AIB)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Antwerp Internationals BC Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Anzegem Badmintonclub
(Anzegem BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Asseneedse Badmintonclub
(ABC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Astene Badmintonclub
(Astene BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Bad 86 Badmintonclub Ninove
(Bad 86)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badminton Beveren
(BC Beveren)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badminton Buggenhout Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badminton Loppem Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badminton Nieuwerkerken
(BC Nieuwerkerken)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badminton Zuid west
(BC Zuidwest)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub BACSS Schoten
(BC BACSS)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Badma
(BC BADMA)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Badminton Zoutleeuw
(BC BaZo)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Baret
(BC Baret)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Berkenbos
(SMASH BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Bobad
(BC BOBAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Brakel
(BC Brakel)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Brasschaat
(BC Brasschaat)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Bree
(BREEBAD BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Challenge Wetteren
(BC Challenge Wetteren)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Damme
(BC Damme)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Danlie Hamme
(BC Danlie Hamme)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Barloke
(BARLOKE)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Bokkerijder
(BC De Bokkerijder)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Dijlevallei
(BC De Dijlevallei)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Haan
(Haeneveld BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Klamp
(BC De Klamp)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Mintons
(BC De Mintons)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Mottekloppers
(BC De Mottekloppers)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Nekker
(BC De Nekker)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Nieuwe Snaar
(BC De Nieuwe Snaar)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Opscheppers Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Pluim Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Pluimgewichten Gent Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Pluimplukkers
(BC De Pluimplukkers)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Treffers Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Veerkracht
(BC De Veerkracht)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Voskes
(BC De Voskes)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub De Wuiten
(BC De Wuiten)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Deinze
(BC Deinze)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Den Dijk
(BC Den Dijk)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Denderleeuw
(BC Denderleeuw)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Dilbeek
(BC Dilbeek)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Dobo 1
(BC Dobo 1)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Double Trouble
(BC Double Trouble)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Drop Merchtem
(BC Drop Merchtem)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Dropshot
(DROPSHOT BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Duffel
(BC Duffel)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub DZ99
(BC DZ99)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Eikenlo Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Federball Ohne Grenzen
(BC Federball Ohne Grenzen)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Flee Shuttle
(BC Flee Shuttle)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Gavere
(BC Gavere)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Geraardsbergen
(BC Geraardsbergen)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Glabbeek
(Glabbad)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Hoogstraten
(BC Hoogstraten)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Kampenhout
(BC Kampenhout)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Kermt
(BC Kermt)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Klein Boom Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Kochsegoed
(BC Kochsegoed)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Latem-De Pinte
(Latem BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Londerzeel
(LoB)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Lovendegem
(BC BADLOVE)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Lubbinton
(BC Lubbinton)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Maaseik
(BC Maaseik)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Machelen Diegem
(BAMADI)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Meeuwen Gruitrode
(Meeuwen Gruitrode BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Merksplas
(BC Merksplas)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Neerpelt
(BC Neerpelt)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Oelegem
(BC Oelegem)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Oes Leute
(BCOESLEU)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Ombesa
(BC OMBESA)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Oostrozebeke
(BC Oostrozebeke)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Peer
(BMC Peer)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Pluimke Klop
(BC Pluimke Klop)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Poona Hoeselt
(BC POONA Hoeselt)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Rapido
(Rapido BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Respo Heers
(BC Respo)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Riko Hubertus
(BC Riko Hubertus)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Rillaar
(BC Rillaar)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Rita Serveert
(Rita Serveert)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Rumbeke
(BC Rumbeke)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Salamander
(BC Salamander)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Shuttles Opwijk
(BC Shuttles Opwijk)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Smash
(BC SMASH A)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Smasj
(BC Smasj)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Snaar Af
(BC Snaar Af)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Spinners BCI Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Spinshuttle Dessel
(BC Spinshuttle)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Sportif
(BC Sportif)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Stekene
(BC Stekene)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub 't Beerke Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub 't Huirtuits Dropke
(BC 't Huirtuits Dropke)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub 't Pluimke
(BC T PLUIMKE)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Temse
(BC Temse)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Tielt
(BC Tielt)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Tienen
(BC Tienen)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Timber 90
(BC Timber 90)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Torhout Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Torpedo
(BC Torpedo)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Tots Keerbergen
(BC Tots Keerbergen)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Vla-Bad
(BC VLA-BAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Wak Waver
(BC WAK Waver)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Westhoek
(BC Westhoek)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Wit Wit
(BC Wit Wit)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Wolvertem Meise
(BC Wolvertem)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Zele Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonclub Zottegem
(BC Zottegem)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
BadmintonKlub Berlaar
(BK Berlaar)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Badmintonteam Halle 86
(BTH 86)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
BASF Personeelsclub
(BASF)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Bavikhoofse Badmintonclub
(BC BAVIKHOOFSE)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
BC Dst Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
BCZ Slagveld Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
BD Opslag Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Bell Badminton Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Bertemse Badmintonclub
(Bertemse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Bilzerse Badmintonclub
(Bilzerse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Blankenbergse Badmintonclub
(Blankenbergse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Borsbeekse Badminton Club Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Brussels International Badmintonclub
(Brussels International BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Carltons Badmintonclub
(BC CARLTONS)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Carpe Pluma BC Ternat Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Lintse Pluimvreters Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Pluimgewichten Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Reigers Badmintonclub
(De Reigers BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Shuttle Busters Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Shuttles Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Valkaart Badmintonclub
(De Valkaart BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Wallabies Brakel Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
De Wubbo's Badmintonclub
(De Wubbo's BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
DENDERMONDSE BC
(DENDERMONDSE BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
D'ezels Badmintonclub
(D'ezels BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Diestse Badmintonclub
(DIBAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Dilserse Badmintonclub
(DIBAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Drive 83 Badmintonclub Lanaken
(DRIVE 83 BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Dropshot
(Dropshot)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Dynamic Lede
(Dynamic Lede)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Essense Badmintonclub
(Essense BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Everbergse Badmintonclub
(Everbergse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Fun Team Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Geelse Badminton Club
(Geelse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Gent Chinese Sport Associatie Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Gentse Badmintonclub
(Gentse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Gezinssportfederatie Loppem
(GSF Loppem)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Gitse Badmintonclub
(Gitse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
GLS Badminton
(BBC GLS)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Groot Willebroek Badmintonclub
(Groot Willebroek BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Groot Zandhovense Badmintonclub
(GZB)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Gullegemse Badmintonclub
(Gullegemse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
H & W Badmintonclub Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Hamse Badmintonclub L
(Hamse BC L)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Hasbad
(Hasbad)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Heistse Badmintonclub
(Heibac BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Herentals Badmintonclub
(Herentals BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Herne Badmintonclub
(Herne BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Het Plemke Tongeren Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Heusdense Badmintonclub
(HEBAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Hoge Wal Badmintonclub
(Hoge Wal BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Ieperse Badmintonclub
(Ieperse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Izegemse Badmintonclub
(IZBA)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Kastelse Badmintonclub
(KABAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
KiLL Leuven vzw Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Klein Pluimpje Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Koekelare Badmintonclub
(Koekelare BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Koninklijke Brugse Badmintonclub
(Brugse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Koninklijke Sportkring Posterijen Leuven Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Landegem Badmintonclub
(BCL)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Leeuwse Badmintonclub
(Leeuwse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Leiebadminton Badmintonclub
(LEBAD)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Lennikse Badmintonclub
(Lennikse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Leobad Badmintonclub
(LEOBAD BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Lichtervelde Badmintonclub
(Lichtervelde BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Lobke Lille Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Lokerse Badmintonclub
(Lokerse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Lommelse Badmintonclub
(Lommelse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Looise BC Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Maldegemse Badminton Club
(MBC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Maria Aalter Badmintonclub
(Maria Aalter BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Merelbeke Badmintonclub
(Merelbeke BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Molse Badmintonclub
(Molse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Nero's Badmintonclub Hoeilaart
(Nero's BC Hoeilaart)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Nilston Badmintonclub
(Nilston BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Noorderwijkse Badmintonclub
(Noorderwijkse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Olmen Balen Badmintonclub
(Olmen Balen BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Olve Badmintonclub
(BC Olve)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Olympia Badmintonclub
(OLYMPIA BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Oostendse Badmintonclub
(OBTC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Opbad Badmintonclub
(OPBAD BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Pluimkes Troef Badmintonclub
(Pluimkes Troef BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Plumula Badmintonclub
(PLUMULA BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Poona Mortsel Badmintonclub
(POONA Mortsel BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
PSV ONA Badmintonclub
(PSV ONA BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Rijkerack Badmintonclub
(RIJKERACK BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Roeselare Badmintonclub
(ROESEBC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Royal Antwerp Badmintonclub
(ROYAL Antwerp BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Sentse Badmintonclub
(S.B.C.)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Shuttle Halen Badmintonclub
(SHUTTLE Halen BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Shuttle Puurs Badmintonclub
(SHUTTLE Puurs BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Shuttle Stars Puyenbroeck
(Shuttle Stars Puyenbroeck)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Sint Job Badmintonclub
(Sint Job BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Sint Truiden Badmintonclub
(STBC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Smash For Fun
(SFF)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Smashing Boutersem Badmintonclub
(Smashing Boutersem BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Smashing Pluimkes Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Snoase Smashers Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Sportvrienden Kessel Lo Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Steenokkerzeel Badmintonclub B52's
(B52's)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
't Fortje Zwijndrecht Badmintonclub Zwijndrecht
('t FORTJE Zwijndrecht)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
't Zultse Pluimke Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Tennisclub Broeksken
(TC 't Broeksken)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Tervuren Badmintonclub
(BC Tervuren)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
The Flying Shuttles Badmintonclub
(The Flying Shuttles BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
The Shuttle Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
TT Blauwput Omnisport
(Blauwput)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Turnhout BadmintonClub Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
VAG Evergem Badmintonclub
(VAG Evergem BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Varsenare Badminton Club
(VBC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Volano Badmintonclub
(Volano BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Vosselaar Badmintonclub
(Vosselaar BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
W&L Badmintonvereniging
(W En L)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Waarschoot Badmintonclub
(Waarschoot BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Waregem Badmintonclub
(Waregem BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Waverse Badmintonclub
(Waverse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Webacsa Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Wezenbeek-Oppem Badmintonclub
(BC Wobad)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Wielsbeekse Badmintonclub
(Wielsbeekse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Wijchmaal Badmintonclub
(Wijchmaal BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Wijksportraad Langdorp Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Willebroekse Badmintonclub Piepel
(Willebroekse BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Zoeff Vilvoorde Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)
Zoersel Badmintonclub
(Zoersel BC)
Sportclub
(Gemeentelijk)